Открытое Первенство города Орла по лыжным гонкам среди школ
01.02.2019г. , Медведевский лес

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Девушки, 1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Очки  Прим 
   1 Самойлова Полина          Лицей №28                  184 2003 00:03:19,8    1  500  
   2 Суханова Ульяна           Лицей №18                  160 2002 00:03:37,5    2  491,2
   3 Кононова Дарья            Школа №45                  101 2006 00:03:48,6    3  485,6
   4 Ивашкова Дарья            Школа №5                   163 2002 00:03:53,0    4  483,4
   5 Хохлова Маргарита         Школа №5                   137 2003 00:03:57,8    5  481  
   6 Родина Алина              Школа №27                  125 2003 00:03:59,0    6  480,4
   7 Ахромеева Ксения          Школа №33                  208 2003 00:04:01,4    7  479,2
   8 Кулаева Наталья           Лицей №1                   210 2002 00:04:08,5    8  475,7
   9 Зарубина Мария            Школа №45                  147 2004 00:04:13,1    9  473,4
  10 Меркулова Юлия            Школа №45                  191 2004 00:04:27,8   10  466  
  11 Догадина Елизавета        Школа №13                  183 2003 00:04:49,7   11  455,1
  12 Кондрашова Анна           Гимназия №39               170      00:04:54,3   12  452,8
  13 Ерохина Кира              Школа №27                  148 2006 00:04:56,7   13  451,6
  14 Базарова Анастасия        Школа №20                  187 2004 00:04:57,7   14  451,1
  15 Меркулова Анна            Лицей №18                  197 2003 00:04:59,7   15  450  
  16 Щербакова Диана           Школа №13                  175 2007 00:05:19,4   16  440,2
  17 Михейкина Даяна           Школа №15                  129 2004 00:05:50,4   17  424,7
  18 Попова Анастасия          Школа №13                  102 2007 00:06:10,5   18  414,6
  19 Краснощекова Анастасия    Лицей №18                  171 2004 00:06:15,8   19  412  
  20 Пимакова Дарья            Лицей №4                   133 2004 00:06:35,8   20  402  
  21 Толкачева Дарья           Школа №27                  142 2005 00:06:44,2   21  397,7
  22 Белова Ярослава           Лицей №22                  134 2007 00:06:51,8   22  393,9
  23 Карнюхина Полина          Школа №15                  161 2004 00:06:56,2   23  391,7
  24 Климова Виктория          Школа №38                  111      00:07:01,0   24  389,3
  25 Рыжова Светлана           Школа №10                  167 2003 00:07:07,1   25  386,3
  26 Абаулина Дарья            Школа №15                  157 2004 00:07:12,8   26  383,4
  27 Миловидова Ольга          Школа №25                  153 2003 00:07:16,8   27  381,4
  28 Михайлова Анна            Лицей №1                   141 2003 00:07:21,5   28  379,1
  29 Гребенькова Наталья       Лицей №21                  195 2001 00:07:23,1   29  378,3
  30 Логвинова Софья           Школа №24                  172 2004 00:07:27,3   30  376,2
  31 Андрияшенкова Дарья       Лицей №32                  162 2003 00:07:29,4   31  375,1
  32 Герштейн Мария            Лицей №22                  117 2007 00:07:31,4   32  374,1
  33 Глазатова Валерия         Школа №35                  109 2006 00:07:32,5   33  373,6
  34 Масейкина Дарья           Гимназия №34               139 2002 00:07:32,6   34  373,5
  35 Смирнова Екатерина        Лицей №40                  107 2002 00:07:33,8   35  372,9
  36 Титова Вероника           Школа №24                  105 2004 00:07:35,1   36  372,3
  37 Садовникова Александра    Школа №6                   180 2004 00:07:36,3   37  371,7
  38 Бобрик Ксения             Лицей №22                  156 2007 00:07:44,6   38  367,5
  39 Волокитина Полина         Школа №6                   168 2004 00:07:49,5   39  365,1
  40 Машкова Анастасия         Школа №25                  138 2004 00:07:50,2   40  364,7
  41 Корнеева Ольга            Школа №33                  202 2003 00:07:55,3   41  362,2
  42 Хорева Анастасия          Школа №11                  113 2003 00:07:58,0   42  360,8
  43 Киселева Дарья            Школа №10                  165 2004 00:08:01,3   43  359,2
  44 Скляренко Дарья           Школа №31                  151 2002 00:08:03,7   44  358  
  45 Павликова Алина           Школа №25                  140 2001 00:08:05,2   45  357,2
  46 Коломенская Мария         Школа №36                  149 2002 00:08:07,7   46  356  
  47 Оступак Дарья             Школа №6                   108 2002 00:08:10,3   47  354,7
  48 Кульчицкая Виктория       Гимназия №34               189 2006 00:08:14,3   48  352,7
  49 Котовщикова Елизавета     Школа №31                  190 2002 00:08:14,4   49  352,6
  50 Каменева Ольга            Школа №49                  136 2003 00:08:17,0   50  351,3
  51 Левина Ксения             Школа №17                  127 2000 00:08:35,2   51  342,2
  52 Агафонова Екатерина       Школа №31                  164 2005 00:08:43,4   52  338,1
  53 Матовых Виктория          Школа №11                  192 2003 00:08:48,8   53  335,4
  54 Сухорукова Елизавета      Школа №17                  110 2005 00:08:53,9   54  332,8
  55 Черкасова Юлия            Школа №7                   198 2008 00:08:55,5   55  332  
  56 Харчук Елена              Школа №7                   188 2004 00:09:00,3   56  329,6
  57 Зайченко Евгения          Лицей №4                   159 2004 00:09:01,4   57  329,1
  58 Поликарпова Виолетта      Лицей №4                   178 2004 00:09:03,0   58  328,3
  59 Башкирцева Полина         Гимназия №34               119 2001 00:09:04,8   59  327,4
  60 Бжуско Дарья              Школа №49                  176 2003 00:09:11,8   60  323,9
  61 Шманева Валерия           Школа №7                   144 2004 00:09:14,0   61  322,8
  62 Тарасова Ольга            Школа №33                  104 2003 00:09:20,5   62  319,5
  63 Жаворонкова Маргарита     Школа №10                  177 2003 00:09:32,1   63  313,7
  64 Климова Кира              Школа №49                  152 2003 00:09:41,8   64  308,9
  65 Макарова Анастасия        Лицей №40                  146 2003 00:09:43,4   65  308,1
  66 Сидорова Анастасия        Школа №12                  166 2003 00:09:59,1   66  300,2
  67 Чулкова Олеся             Школа №37                  154 2001 00:10:08,2   67  295,6
  68 Хромых Анна               Школа №12                  205 2003 00:10:32,0   68  283,7
  69 Гамбеева Полина           Школа №11                  158 2003 00:10:33,3   69  283,1
  70 Свирина Виктория          Лицей №21                  169 2002 00:10:44,0   70  277,7
  71 Новикова Вероника         Школа №35                  173 2007 00:10:45,4   71  277  
  72 Карпухина Дарья           Школа №12                  199 2003 00:11:43,7   72  247,8
  73 Башкарева Анна            Школа №29                  131 2004 00:12:06,4   73  236,5
  74 Озерова Александра        Школа №38                  135      00:12:22,7   74  228,3
  75 Денисова Яна              Школа №17                  116 2000 00:13:00,4   75  209,5
  76 Манчиева Ольга            Лицей №40                  186 2003 00:15:24,7   76  137,2
  77 Краснова Олеся            Школа №36                  124 2005 00:15:43,1   77  128  
  78 Рыбалова Анастасия        Школа №2                   194 2007 00:17:13,4   78   82,8
  79 Шутеева Карина            Школа №3                   182 2002 00:17:55,3   79   61,9
  80 Журман Мария              Школа №2                   209 2003                   0  

Юноши, 3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Очки  Прим 
   1 Макеенко Алексей          Школа №27                  221 2002 00:10:05,1    1  500  
   2 Настепанин Кирилл         Лицей №1                   257 2001 00:10:08,4    2  499,5
   3 Гутовский Владислав       Школа №5                   314 2003 00:10:24,7    3  496,8
   4 Ужевко Роман              Школа №10                  260 2005 00:10:28,3    4  496,2
   5 Цыбин Кирилл              Школа №5                   235 2004 00:10:30,5    5  495,9
   6 Астапов Александр         Школа №13                  218 2004 00:10:36,7    6  494,8
   7 Карпиков Александр        Школа №5                   258 2003 00:10:37,5    7  494,7
   8 Черепнин Артем            Школа №10                  269 2006 00:10:44,0    8  493,6
   9 Нагишев Илья              Лицей №40                  266 2001 00:10:58,6    9  491,2
  10 Коптев Сергей             Лицей №28                  312 2002 00:11:10,3   10  489,3
  11 Васин Святослав           Школа №45                  253 2004 00:11:18,6   11  487,9
  12 Хондожко Михаил           Школа №45                  255 2003 00:11:25,5   12  486,8
  13 Семенов Михаил            Лицей №18                  215 2002 00:11:29,6   13  486,1
  14 Нагишев Егор              Школа №6                   238 2004 00:11:42,6   14  483,9
  15 Посулихин Андрей          Школа №45                  316 2004 00:11:48,7   15  482,9
  16 Уколов Василий            Школа №27                  254 2002 00:11:49,1   16  482,9
  17 Чернышов Никита           Лицей №18                  212 2002 00:11:51,0   17  482,5
  18 Мещеряков Илья            Школа №37                  301 2002 00:11:52,8   18  482,3
  19 Моисеев Виталий           Школа №10                  265 2006 00:12:10,8   19  479,3
  20 Якушкин Михаил            Школа №38                  241      00:12:25,0   20  476,9
  21 Данилевич Илья            Школа №33                  267 2001 00:13:09,1   21  469,6
  22 Бобоков Степан            Школа №24                  292 2007 00:13:16,5   22  468,4
  23 Кутыркин Никита           Школа №13                  309 2009 00:13:16,5 = 22  468,4
  24 Феоктистов Егор           Лицей №22                  249 2003 00:13:37,1   24  465  
  25 Манько Егор               Школа №27                  229 2002 00:13:39,8   25  464,6
  26 Зарубин Никита            Гимназия №34               276 2002 00:13:45,6   26  463,6
  27 Павлов Павел              Школа №15                  291 2004 00:13:46,3   27  463,5
  28 Моисеев Михаил            Гимназия №34               278 2001 00:13:59,4   28  461,3
  29 Шамаев Владислав          Школа №49                  299 2001 00:14:08,0   29  459,9
  30 Туркин Денис              Школа №17                  211 2003 00:14:21,6   30  457,7
  31 Соболев Сергей            Школа №37                  303 2009 00:14:30,5   31  456,2
  32 Панов Семен               Школа №35                  236 2004 00:14:31,6   32  456  
  33 Вишняков Даниил           Лицей №22                  239 2001 00:14:33,6   33  455,7
  34 Стремоухов Евгений        Школа №11                  306 2002 00:14:36,5   34  455,2
  35 Дмитриев Илья             Лицей №18                  262 2004 00:14:37,2   35  455,1
  36 Зайцев Владимир           Школа №11                  243 2002 00:14:37,6   36  455  
  37 Агашков Иван              Школа №29                  293 2004 00:14:42,5   37  454,2
  38 Новиков Роман             Школа №17                  321 2003 00:14:52,1   38  452,6
  39 Еременко Роман            Школа №35                  289 2003 00:15:02,4   39  450,9
  40 Логвинов Константин       Школа №7                   261 2003 00:16:33,1   40  435,9
  41 Павлов Максим             Школа №15                  248 2008 00:16:59,6   41  431,5
  42 Карлин Дмитрий            Школа №35                  232 2004 00:17:01,1   42  431,3
  43 Гришаев Никита            Школа №31                  227 2002 00:17:01,8   43  431,2
  44 Чернин Никита             Школа №37                  245 2004 00:17:04,6   44  430,7
  45 Подрезов Илья             Школа №12                  220 2001 00:17:08,6   45  430,1
  46 Костиков Матвей           Лицей №1                   319 2003 00:17:16,2   46  428,8
  47 Юсубов Руслан             Школа №49                  315 2003 00:17:17,7   47  428,6
  48 Воронин Артемий           Лицей №1                   323 2003 00:17:22,5   48  427,8
  49 Комисаров Илья            Школа №33                  318 2001 00:17:25,6   49  427,3
  50 Емельянов Илья            Лицей №22                  237 2002 00:17:38,4   50  425,1
  51 Калюжный Иван             Школа №12                  242 2001 00:17:54,7   51  422,4
  52 Шевляков Юрий             Школа №33                  247 2001 00:17:57,2   52  422  
  53 Малышев Антон             Школа №49                  295 2003 00:18:20,4   53  418,2
  54 Парамохин Александр       Школа №6                   294 2003 00:18:30,9   54  416,5
  55 Швец Алексей              Школа №24                  281 2002 00:18:53,3   55  412,8
  56 Симонов Игорь             Школа №31                  233 2002 00:18:54,2   56  412,6
  57 Поляков Егор              Школа №24                  285 2000 00:18:56,0   57  412,3
  58 Абакумов Артемий          Лицей №32                  311 2004 00:19:00,5   58  411,6
  59 Жидков Леонид             Гимназия №34               313 2006 00:19:08,2   59  410,3
  60 Кобелев Николай           Лицей №28                  219 2003 00:19:38,8   60  405,2
  61 Савин Денис               Школа №36                  304 2001 00:19:41,0   61  404,9
  62 Мхитарян Михаил           Лицей №4                   244 2004 00:19:56,8   62  402,3
  63 Николайчук Руслан         Лицей №32                  320 2002 00:19:57,8   63  402,1
  64 Ионин Егор                Школа №17                  298 2003 00:20:01,6   64  401,5
  65 Богданов Никита           Школа №25                  296 2001 00:20:23,2   65  397,9
  66 Гурьев Александр          Школа №15                  288 2003 00:20:33,4   66  396,2
  67 Полунин Александр         Лицей №40                  305 2002 00:20:37,8   67  395,5
  68 Музыченко Никита          Лицей №4                   256 2002 00:20:52,3   68  393,1
  69 Эмирсалиев Максим         Школа №13                  251 2003 00:21:01,0   69  391,7
  70 Сорокин Максим            Школа №38                  250      00:21:06,7   70  390,7
  71 Тишаев Даниил             Лицей №21                  280 2003 00:21:28,4   71  387,1
  72 Данилов Даниил            Школа №6                   216 2003 00:21:47,4   72  384  
  73 Сметанников Алексей       Школа №30                  259 2003 00:22:45,5   73  374,4
  74 Евсюков Даниил            Лицей №40                  277 2002 00:23:00,0   74  372  
  75 Охота Андрей              Лицей №21                  213 2002 00:23:18,3   75  369  
  76 Скандаков Никита          Школа №25                  231 2000 00:23:19,1   76  368,8
  77 Лопаухов Никита           Школа №36                  302 2003 00:23:52,8   77  363,3
  78 Зайцев Андрей             Школа №25                  287 2003 00:24:04,4   78  361,3
  79 Ефанов Родион             Школа №30                  284 2001 00:24:27,4   79  357,5
  80 Сивоконев Даниил          Гимназия №19               223 2001 00:24:42,5   80  355  
  81 Гришаев Владимир          Школа №7                   283 2006 00:25:35,6   81  346,3
  82 Жбанков Никита            Школа №30                  268 2003 00:28:15,3   82  319,9
  83 Горячев Алексей           Школа №38                  273      00:28:19,6   83  319,2
  84 Кириллов Михаил           Школа №11                  234 2003 00:28:44,1   84  315,1
  85 Колтунов Павел            Школа №36                  228 2003 00:29:38,9   85  306,1
  86 Сушин Максим              Лицей №21                  252 2001 00:29:42,7   86  305,4
  87 Тихомиров Вадим           Школа №2                   214 2003                   0  
  88 Чикалин Никита            Школа №12                  230 2001                   0  
Главный судья                                   Данилов В.Н.
Главный секретарь                               Жаворонков А.А.