Чемпионат и первенство Орловской области
по лыжероллерам
07.10.2018г., Аэропорт

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж06 и мол, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Кульгина Евгения          Ливенский р-н СШОР10         2 2006 00:06:22,8    1 
   2 Маурина Елизавета         Новосиль                     3 2006 00:07:57,0    2 
   3 Лашина Полина             Новосиль                     5 2006 00:09:01,7    3 
   4 Савкова Тамара            Ливны                        1 2008 00:09:17,2    4 
   5 Прокофьева Анна           Ливны                        4 2008 00:10:02,6    5 

Ж04-05, 4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Маркович Самира           Ливенский р-н СШОР10        19 2004 00:06:49,0 00:13:32,7    1 
   2 Ширяева Дарья             Новосиль                    21 2004 00:07:33,7 00:15:29,2    2 
   3 Гарбузова Виктория        Новосиль                    18 2004 00:08:15,0 00:16:46,6 в/к
   4 Билокинь Анастасия        Ливенский р-н СШОР10        22 2004 00:09:55,8 00:19:48,1    3 
   5 Бутырина Василиса         Роллеры                     20 2004 00:09:02,4 в/к

Ж84-03, 6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Золотухина Анна           СШОР№10                     34 1999 00:05:46,6 00:11:38,8 00:17:16,0    1 
   2 Самойлова Полина          СШОР№10                     36 2003 00:05:57,2 00:12:20,8 00:18:19,2    2 
   3 Уварова Елизавета         СШОР№10                     38 2000 00:06:26,3 00:13:08,0 00:19:31,6    3 
   4 Грешникова Елена          Ливны                       35 2001 00:06:40,2 00:13:37,3 00:20:25,3    4 
   5 Суханова Ульяна           СШОР№10                     37 2002 00:07:11,8 00:15:08,6 00:23:08,6    5 
   6 Кольцова Юлия             СШОР№10                     33 2003 00:08:24,1 00:17:10,8 00:26:03,3    6 

Ж69-83, 6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Маурина Лидия             Новосиль                    27 1982 00:08:26,2 00:16:55,3 00:25:12,4    1 
   2 Дикая Дарья               Роллеры                     26 1980 00:09:35,8 в/к

М06 и мол, 4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Шелудяков Алексей         Новосиль                     7 2007 00:07:00,8 00:13:47,2    1 
   2 Головин Никита            Ливны                       17 2006 00:07:03,2 00:14:06,7    2 
   3 Сошнев Иван               Новосиль                    16 2008 00:07:08,5 00:14:20,1    3 
   4 Круглов Егор              Новосиль                    13 2008 00:07:30,0 00:14:59,5    4 
   5 Смирнов Павел             Ливны                        8 2008 00:08:07,5 00:16:44,8    5 
   6 Слободчиков Александр     Новосиль                     9 2008 00:08:30,8 00:16:47,3    6 
   7 Недешев Степан            Ливенский р-н СШОР10         6 2006 00:08:27,3 00:16:55,0    7 
   8 Букин Владимир            Новосиль                    11 2006 00:08:32,5 00:17:18,3 в/к
   9 Салтыков Даниил           СШОР№10                     10 2008 00:09:45,8 00:19:40,1    8 
  10 Цыбин Антон               СШОР№10                     12 2007 00:10:35,7 00:22:00,8    9 
  11 Кульгин Савелий           Ливенский р-н СШОР10        14 2008 00:11:05,7 00:22:32,6   10 
  12 Бутырин Ярослав           Роллеры                     15 2009 00:09:32,9 в/к

М04-05, 6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Перов Дмитрий             Ливны                       29 2004 00:06:47,0 00:13:43,2 00:20:18,6    1 
   2 Селин Максим              Ливенский р-н СШОР10        32 2004 00:06:51,3 00:14:15,8 00:21:27,1    2 
   3 Каменев Михаил            СШОР№10                     28 2004 00:07:44,1 00:15:52,2 00:23:47,9    3 
   4 Ревин Антон               Ливны                       31 2004 00:07:32,3 00:16:09,8 00:24:32,0    4 
   5 Жагловский Виктор         Ливенский р-н СШОР10        30 2005 00:08:07,8 00:16:48,5 00:25:14,5    5 

М84-03, 10 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Голосов Денис             Академия ФСО                47 1996 00:05:10,5 00:10:14,0 00:15:30,7 00:20:49,1 00:25:58,3    1 
   2 Голосов Дмитрий           Академия ФСО                44 2000 00:05:15,8 00:10:30,2 00:15:48,4 00:21:06,4 00:26:15,5    2 
   3 Самойлов Никита           СШОР№10                     50 1998 00:05:12,5 00:10:23,2 00:15:50,3 00:21:24,5 00:26:45,8    3 
   4 Калинин Александр         СШОР№10                     48 2002 00:05:12,8 00:10:38,0 00:16:12,3 00:21:46,7 00:27:08,6    4 
   5 Марушкин Антон            Новосиль                    49 1998 00:05:56,1 00:11:55,4 00:18:13,6 00:24:34,4 00:30:56,7    5 
   6 Рожков Михаил             СШОР№10                     46 2002 00:05:53,8 00:12:02,6 00:18:30,7 00:24:55,8 00:31:25,1    6 
   7 Третьяков Максим          Ливенский р-н СШОР10        43 2001 00:07:06,1                

М69-83, 10 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Цыбин Николай             СШОР№10                     52 1976 00:06:00,0 00:12:00,7 00:17:50,3 00:23:51,4 00:29:46,6    1 
   2 Пыжов Павел               Лично                       51 1981 00:06:04,5 00:12:01,7 00:17:55,5 00:24:06,7 00:30:04,7    2 
   3 Бутырин Александр         Роллеры                     53 1979 00:06:55,5 в/к

М68 и ст, 10 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Бутырин Андрей            Роллеры                     55 1960 00:05:12,3 00:11:24,8 00:18:02,1 00:24:19,4 00:30:41,2 в/к
   2 Коростелкин Владимир      Ливны                       54 1955 00:05:52,1 00:12:07,4 00:18:37,4 00:25:02,6 00:31:24,3    1 
   3 Алехин Сергей             Новосиль                    56 1968 00:06:29,5 00:13:26,2 00:20:22,4 00:27:34,3 00:34:26,4    2 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь