Открытое Первенство города Орла по лыжным гонкам
среди школ
02.02.2018г. , Медведевский лес

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

ж, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Очки  Прим 
   1 Атморкова Татьяна         Школа №3                   122 2000 00:03:35,6    1  500  
   2 Ахромеева Ксения          Школа №33                  163 2003 00:04:16,4    2  481,1
   3 Суханова Ульяна           Лицей №18                  202 2002 00:04:17,1    3  480,8
   4 Пирогова Ксения           Школа №5                   168 2003 00:04:19,6    4  479,6
   5 Хохлова Маргарита         Школа №5                   188 2003 00:04:35,7    5  472,2
   6 Меркулова Юлия            Школа №45                  164 2004 00:04:56,8    6  462,4
   7 Цуканова Надежда          Школа №45                  176 2002 00:05:11,2    7  455,7
   8 Кулаева Наталья           Лицей №1                   144 2002 00:05:23,6    8  450  
   9 Алтунина Полина           Школа №45                  150 2006 00:05:41,0    9  441,9
  10 Самохина Софья            Школа №13                  112 2002 00:05:48,1   10  438,6
  11 Русинова Ольга            Школа №33                  200 2000 00:06:04,1   11  431,2
  12 Базарова Анастасия        Школа №20                  159 2004 00:06:10,7   12  428,1
  13 Фролова Анна              Лицей №1                   130 2000 00:06:22,6   13  422,6
  14 Догадина Елизавета        Школа №13                  127 2003 00:06:40,5   14  414,3
  15 Старцева Виолетта         Школа №17                  165 2000 00:06:48,8   15  410,4
  16 Дёмина Валерия            Школа №17                  101 2001 00:06:49,8   16  410  
  17 Михейкина Даяна           Школа №15                  102 2004 00:07:09,2   17  401  
  18 Романова Варвара          Гимназия №16               145 2001 00:07:10,8   18  400,2
  19 Толкачева Дарья           Школа №27                  162 2005 00:07:12,2   19  399,6
  20 Тупикова Елизавета        Школа №13                  107 2004 00:07:13,4   20  399  
  21 Ефремова Карина           Школа №35                  191 2004 00:07:18,4   21  396,7
  22 Абаулина Дарья            Школа №15                  173 2004 00:07:23,9   22  394,2
  23 Андрияшенкова Дарья       Лицей №32                  203 2003 00:07:29,2   23  391,7
  24 Верижникова Татьяна       Лицей №22                  167 2000 00:07:30,2   24  391,2
  25 Меркулова Анна            Лицей №18                  184 2002 00:07:45,2   25  384,3
  26 Хорева Анастасия          Школа №11                  142 2003 00:07:50,6   26  381,8
  27 Машкова Анастасия         Школа №25                  134 2004 00:07:55,5   27  379,5
  28 Чулкова Олеся             Школа №37                  178 2001 00:08:05,0   28  375,1
  29 Карнюхина Полина          Школа №15                  131 2004 00:08:18,1   29  369  
  30 Гончарова Наталья         Лицей №1                   128 2003 00:08:39,0   30  359,3
  31 Тюпина Валерия            Школа №37                  147 2000 00:08:41,1   31  358,4
  32 Глазатова Валерия         Школа №35                  193 2006 00:08:43,7   32  357,1
  33 Семкина Маргарита         Лицей №22                  146 2003 00:08:44,6   33  356,7
  34 Масейкина Дарья           Гимназия №34               151 2002 00:08:50,6   34  353,9
  35 Ветрова Полина            Лицей №32                  212 2003 00:08:51,2   35  353,7
  36 Васькина Анастасия        Школа №10                  153 2002 00:08:52,8   36  352,9
  37 Федотова Валерия          Школа №24                  201 1999 00:09:00,8   37  349,2
  38 Ткачёва Екатерина         Школа №20                  108 2004 00:09:04,4   38  347,5
  39 Титова Вероника           Школа №24                  183 2004 00:09:09,4   39  345,2
  40 Каменева Ольга            Школа №49                  181 2003 00:09:11,4   40  344,3
  41 Склярова Дарья            Школа №31                  206 2002 00:09:13,6   41  343,3
  42 Володина Софья            Гимназия №34               154 2005 00:09:22,4   42  339,2
  43 Волокитина Полина         Школа №6                   192 2004 00:09:24,6   43  338,2
  44 Иванова Анастасия         Лицей №40                  105 2000 00:09:29,3   44  336  
  45 Антонова Анна             Школа №49                  169 2000 00:09:38,8   45  331,6
  46 Павликова Алина           Школа №25                  161 2001 00:09:41,6   46  330,3
  47 Биляр Софья               Школа №10                  185 2004 00:09:43,6   47  329,4
  48 Миловидова Ольга          Школа №25                  177 2003 00:09:45,1   48  328,7
  49 Жидова Полина             Школа №23                  180 2006 00:09:48,1   49  327,3
  50 Курохтина Дарья           Школа №38                  132 2002 00:09:48,5   50  327,1
  51 Маркина Татьяна           Школа №11                  140 2003 00:09:52,3   51  325,3
  52 Русинова Надежда          Гимназия №16               149 2003 00:09:56,2   52  323,5
  53 Следзевская Алина         Лицей №32                 1772 2004 00:10:00,1   53  321,7
  54 Субботина Эльмира         Школа №17                  116 1999 00:10:02,8   54  320,5
  55 Строева Полина            Школа №49                  139 2000 00:10:03,4   55  320,2
  56 Котовщикова Елизавета     Школа №31                  194 2002 00:10:04,3   56  319,8
  57 Коджаева Аида             Школа №10                  166 2002 00:10:04,6   57  319,6
  58 Руднева Светлана          Лицей №22                  182 2003 00:10:05,7   58  319,1
  59 Поликарпова Виолетта      Лицей №4                   205 2004 00:10:09,1   59  317,5
  60 Касенкова Виктория        Школа №6                   196 2001 00:10:23,2   60  311  
  61 Шелаева Дарья             Школа №23                  148 2002 00:10:38,4   61  303,9
  62 Андросова Вероника        Школа №31                  174 2006 00:10:48,4   62  299,3
  63 Матвеева Анастасия        Лицей №40                  156 2002 00:10:49,5   63  298,8
  64 Маховых Анастасия         Школа №27                  160 2005 00:10:51,1   64  298,1
  65 Маренинова Лариса         Школа №38                  186 2000 00:10:59,3   65  294,3
  66 Кукушкина Елизавета       Лицей №21                  171 2002 00:11:01,2   66  293,4
  67 Уридия Валерия            Школа №36                  143 2005 00:11:04,2   67  292  
  68 Прокопенко Ева            Лицей №40                  118 2004 00:11:06,2   68  291,1
  69 Пичугина Валерия          Лицей №4                   141 2004 00:11:13,7   69  287,6
  70 Остапук Дарья             Школа №6                   117 2002 00:11:39,6   70  275,6
  71 Забелина Софья            Школа №36                  195 2000 00:11:46,3   71  272,5
  72 Маслова Екатерина         Лицей №21                  208 2001 00:12:10,1   72  261,4
  73 Рыманова Светлана         Школа №30                  115 2004 00:12:14,0   73  259,6
  74 Семина Евгения            Школа №23                  170 2004 00:12:20,3   74  256,7
  75 Астахова Мария            Гимназия №16               210 2003 00:12:29,5   75  252,4
  76 Кузнецова Алена           Школа №38                  189 2000 00:12:32,6   76  251  
  77 Тумакова Ирина            Школа №3                   175 2001 00:12:47,0   77  244,3
  78 Матовых Виктория          Школа №11                  155 2003 00:13:03,4   78  236,7
  79 Ветрова Ульяна            Школа №3                   135 2000 00:13:13,2   79  232,1
  80 Пырженкова Олеся          Гимназия №34               106 2003 00:15:45,3   80  161,6
  81 Збинякова Дария           Лицей №21                  199 2002 00:16:32,1   81  139,9
  82 Коротенко Полина          Школа №36                  172 2004 00:17:07,4   82  123,5
  83 Нестерова Софья           Гимназия №39               111 2002 00:18:13,2   83   93  

м, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Очки  Прим 
   1 Макеенко Алексей          Школа №27                  283 2002 00:10:39,2    1  500  
   2 Филин Владимир            Лицей №28                  307 2001 00:10:44,0    2  499,3
   3 Агаев Владислав           Школа №5                   245 2003 00:10:51,1    3  498,2
   4 Небоженко Владислав       Школа №27                  292 2003 00:11:24,7    4  492,9
   5 Настепанин Кирилл         Лицей №1                   252 2001 00:11:27,5    5  492,5
   6 Кулаев Сергей             Лицей №1                   324 2001 00:11:48,2    6  489,3
   7 Гутовский Владислав       Школа №5                   219 2003 00:11:56,4    7  488  
   8 Романов Никита            Лицей №40                  231 2000 00:12:11,1    8  485,7
   9 Мещеряков Илья            Школа №37                  257 2002 00:12:25,1    9  483,5
  10 Цыбин Кирилл              Школа №13                  308 2004 00:12:30,1   10  482,7
  11 Коньков Константин        Школа №15                  242 2000 00:12:30,2   11  482,7
  12 Шушляков Никита           Школа №20                  223 2005 00:12:45,8   12  480,2
  13 Базиян Гарник             Школа №5                   316 2000 00:13:19,8   13  474,9
  14 Черепнин Артем            Школа №10                  232 2006 00:13:21,2   14  474,7
  15 Хондожко Михаил           Школа №45                  309 2003 00:13:32,7   15  472,9
  16 Ужевко Роман              Школа №10                  229 2005 00:13:34,4   16  472,6
  17 Данилевич Илья            Школа №33                  314 2001 00:13:35,5   17  472,5
  18 Девиченко Эдуард          Школа №23                  234 2001 00:13:43,1   18  471,3
  19 Васин Святослав           Школа №45                  294 2004 00:13:48,1   19  470,5
  20 Росляков Владислав        Школа №13                  269 2004 00:13:58,4   20  468,9
  21 Семенов Михаил            Лицей №18                  296 2002 00:14:00,0   21  468,6
  22 Губаль Николай            Школа №10                  263 2004 00:14:01,2   22  468,4
  23 Беляев Даниил             Лицей №18                  237 2001 00:14:36,7   23  462,9
  24 Шкрыль Даниил             Школа №23                  323 2001 00:14:43,3   24  461,9
  25 Шабаев Дмитрий            Школа №49                  401 2002 00:15:08,6   25  457,9
  26 Калёнов Дмитрий           Школа №37                  291 2002 00:15:21,5   26  455,9
  27 Туркин Денис              Школа №17                  213 2003 00:15:35,6   27  453,7
  28 Солоухин Артем            Школа №45                  250 2006 00:15:35,8   28  453,6
  29 Новиков Роман             Школа №17                  318 2003 00:15:38,6   29  453,2
  30 Павлов Павел              Школа №15                  287 2004 00:15:42,5   30  452,6
  31 Швец Алексей              Школа №24                  227 2002 00:15:56,6   31  450,4
  32 Малышев Антон             Школа №49                  280 2003 00:16:20,2   32  446,7
  33 Якушкин Михаил            Школа №38                  320 2001 00:16:31,7   33  444,9
  34 Манько Егор               Школа №27                  321 2002 00:16:33,3   34  444,7
  35 Ноздрин Дмитрий           Школа №35                  241 2004 00:16:54,5   35  441,3
  36 Зарубин Никита            Гимназия №34               286 2002 00:17:05,5   36  439,6
  37 Полунин Александр         Лицей №40                  295 2002 00:17:35,0   37  435  
  38 Бологов Владимир          Школа №15                  259 2000 00:17:42,4   38  433,8
  39 Курасов Павел             Школа №20                  215 2004 00:17:55,1   39  431,9
  40 Панов Семен               Школа №35                  277 2004 00:18:06,3   40  430,1
  41 Шевляков Юрий             Школа №33                  261 2001 00:18:36,1   41  425,4
  42 Стремоухов Евгений        Школа №11                  260 2002 00:18:38,8   42  425  
  43 Паршутин Кирилл           Лицей №18                  255 2002 00:19:05,8   43  420,8
  44 Нерушев Арсений           Школа №23                  225 2001 00:19:29,6   44  417,1
  45 Ставцев Даниил            Школа №31                  319 2002 00:19:37,8   45  415,8
  46 Логвинов Глеб             Школа №49                  249 2000 00:19:47,8   46  414,2
  47 Курочкин Даниил           Гимназия №16               276 2001 00:20:17,5   47  409,6
  48 Моисеев Михаил            Гимназия №34               306 2001 00:20:26,4   48  408,2
  49 Шитов Игорь               Школа №33                  266 2001 00:20:38,5   49  406,3
  50 Кобелев Николай           Лицей №28                  270 2003 00:20:51,6   50  404,2
  51 Чеберяк Святослав         Школа №37                  302 2000 00:20:57,6   51  403,3
  52 Авагян Размик             Школа №20                  271 2003 00:21:06,7   52  401,9
  53 Бурмистров Вадим          Школа №17                  310 2003 00:21:17,7   53  400,2
  54 Зайцев Владимир           Школа №11                  265 2002 00:21:32,3   54  397,9
  55 Косенков Степан           Лицей №22                  290 2004 00:21:35,4   55  397,4
  56 Музыченко Никита          Лицей №4                   289 2002 00:21:54,6   56  394,4
  57 Гуляев Алексей            Лицей №32                  282 2000 00:21:57,0   57  394  
  58 Поляков Егор              Школа №24                  235 2000 00:22:10,2   58  391,9
  59 Еременко Роман            Школа №35                  305 2003 00:22:18,1   59  390,7
  60 Заварыкин Кирилл          Лицей №32                 1151 2000 00:22:19,6   60  390,5
  61 Парамохин Александр       Школа №6                   312 2003 00:22:22,2   61  390,1
  62 Хабаров Владимир          Гимназия №16               216 2000 00:22:30,4   62  388,8
  63 Жорин Станислав           Лицей №1                   224 2000 00:22:40,1   63  387,3
  64 Иванов Андрей             Лицей №21                  240 2001 00:22:56,5   64  384,7
  65 Лупенко Никита            Гимназия №19               221 2000 00:22:57,2   65  384,6
  66 Курбатов Александр        Школа №3                   230 2003 00:22:58,0   66  384,5
  67 Башкатов Юрий             Школа №11                  238 2002 00:23:13,8   67  382  
  68 Пронин Александр          Школа №36                  300 2003 00:23:19,3   68  381,1
  69 Полехин Денис             Школа №30                  226 2002 00:23:32,4   69  379,1
  70 Тишин Игорь               Школа №3                   262 2002 00:23:33,1   70  379  
  71 Бондаренко Сергей         Школа №6                   246 2000 00:23:36,6   71  378,4
  72 Мхитарян Михаил           Лицей №4                   243 2004 00:23:44,6   72  377,2
  73 Тишаев Даниил             Лицей №21                  298 2003 00:23:52,4   73  376  
  74 Мартынов Максим           Лицей №40                  272 2000 00:24:16,5   74  372,2
  75 Сергеев Антон             Школа №25                  256 2004 00:24:25,7   75  370,7
  76 Сапелкин Дмитрий          Гимназия №16               268 2001 00:24:26,7   76  370,6
  77 Горячев Алексей           Школа №38                  253 2002 00:24:40,5   77  368,4
  78 Быков Дмитрий             Школа №3                   313 2002 00:24:53,0   78  366,5
  79 Трактирный Артем          Школа №31                  254 2002 00:25:03,4   79  364,8
  80 Тиняков Владислав         Школа №38                  293 2002 00:25:21,1   80  362,1
  81 Апухтин Павел             Школа №6                   278 2000 00:25:56,8   81  356,5
  82 Тельнов Андрей            Лицей №32                  299 2000 00:25:57,1   82  356,4
  83 Шалагинов Иван            Гимназия №19               258 2003 00:26:32,3   83  350,9
  84 Гришаев Артем             Школа №31                  214 2002 00:26:38,1   84  350  
  85 Кучук Анатолий            Лицей №4                   326 2001 00:26:51,2   85  348  
  86 Щекотихин Дмитрий         Лицей №22                  264 2003 00:28:33,3   86  332  
  87 Новиков Никита            Гимназия №34               279 2001 00:28:36,3   87  331,5
  88 Матюхин Алексей           Школа №25                  267 2002 00:30:18,5   88  315,6
  89 Новиков Александр         Школа №36                  220 2002 00:32:24,0   89  295,9
  90 Ахмедов Алискер           Лицей №21                  222 2001 00:33:47,2   90  282,9
  91 Жбанков Никита            Школа №30                  247 2003 00:41:31,7   91  210,2
  92 Горюнов Александр         Школа №36                  251 2002 00:47:47,0   92  151,5
  93 Сметанников Алексей       Школа №30                  315 2003                   0  
Главный судья                                   Данилов В.Н.
Главный секретарь                               Жаворонков А.А.